尊龙凯时人生就是博

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

32GFC SFP+

32GFC SFP+

32GFC SFP+:32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) Short-Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: SFP+;Distance: 100m;Data Rate (max): 28.05Gb/s;Wavelength: 850nm Band;Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 16x Fibre Channel Compliant 32x Fibre Channel Compliant

32GFC SFP+:32G Fibre Channel (32GFC) 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver;Form Factor: SFP+;Distance: 10 km;Data Rate (max): 28.05Gb/s ;Wavelength: 1310nm Band;Protocol: 8x Fibre Channel Compliant 16x Fibre Channel Compliant 32x Fibre Channel Compliant

25GE SFP+

SFP-32GFC-SR

32GFC SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver

SFP-32GFC-SR Form Factor: SFP+
F-tone Networks's SFP-32GFC-SR: SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

32GFC SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

32GFC SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver

SFP-32GFC-LR:Form Factor: SFP+
F-tone Networks's SFP-32GFC-LR: SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km link length. They are compliant with FC-PI-6 and SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 3.0. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/96/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

Search

网站地图
友情链接:鸿博体育  尊龙手机版下载  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  凯时最新首页登录  188金宝搏  JDB电子  尊龙手机版下载  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  918博天堂  pg电子  鸿博体育  凯时AG登录入口  凯时AG登录入口  w66国际  凯时最新首页登录